LIGA DIARIO EMPRESAS 2019-20

ET MILANGOSTINO

Último partido

CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3

SANTA EUGENIA

ET MILANGOSTINO
1 - 4
MAMBO

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 POR ALVARO BLÁZQUEZ ÁGUEDA 30 15 0 3 0
2 DEF EDUARDO LOPEZ IGLESIAS 33 15 0 0 0
4 DEF JESUS ORTIZ PARIENTE 37 15 1 1 0
5 MED JOSE ANTONIO PRIETO PEÑA 50 7 0 0 0
6 MED ANDRES EDUARDO AVILA AVILA 25 6 4 0 0
7 MED ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 30 15 3 1 0
8 DEF SEBASTIÁN NARANJO DÁVILA 35 14 2 1 0
9 DEL DANIEL GRANADA RUIZ 28 14 13 0 0
10 MED JOSE MANUEL CAMPILLO ALVAREZ 33 14 4 6 0
11 DEL JAVIER MONTERO BARBOSA 33 15 1 0 0
12 MED PABLO PANADERO MARCOS 29 15 0 3 0
14 MED DAVID BAILÓN GARCÍA 32 15 5 4 0
17 MED Juan Carlos Parra santé 34 15 0 0 0
19 DEL LUIS GARCIA GUTIÉRREZ 29 15 12 3 0
21 DEF DAVID CEPEDA RUIZ 35 15 2 2 0
23 MED ALVARO HENCHE RUIZ 28 15 7 1 0
27 MED ELHADJ GOURAISSY BARRY BARRY 25 13 0 0 0

Calendario

APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
7-1
17.10.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 2
FLYNET F.C.
0-0
21.10.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 3
AGUILERA MOTOR
1-3
07.11.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
ET MILANGOSTINO
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 4
ET MILANGOSTINO
8-1
14.11.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
RAYO COHETE
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 5
FUERTES F.C.
0-6
18.11.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 6
ET MILANGOSTINO
3-1
25.11.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
MAMBO
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 7
TEKILA B.
3-2
02.12.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 1
AGUILERA MOTOR
0-3
16.01.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 3
ET MILANGOSTINO
1-1
30.01.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
RAYO COHETE
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 4
TEKILA B.
4-3
03.02.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 5
ET MILANGOSTINO
8-0
10.02.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
FUERTES F.C.
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 6
ACEITES UNICOS
0-4
20.02.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 7
ET MILANGOSTINO
2-1
24.02.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
FLYNET F.C.
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE MADRID
0-3
02.03.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 9
ET MILANGOSTINO
1-4
09.03.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
MAMBO
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
22:15
21.09.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
MAMBO
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
pendiente
N/D
ET MILANGOSTINO
ET MILANGOSTINO
descansa
N/D
Descansa
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 3
ACEITES UNICOS
pendiente
N/D
ET MILANGOSTINO

Galería de fotos