LIGA DIARIO EMPRESAS 2019-20

C.A RIVER PLATE MADRID

Último partido

CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3

SANTA EUGENIA

RIVER PLATE MADRID
0 - 3
ET MILANGOSTINO

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 POR Lucas Arriola Cardozo 27 14 1 0 0
3 MED Cristian Gonzales Guerrero 33 7 0 0 0
5 DEF Javier Garcia Paolini 31 14 3 4 0
6 DEF Lautaro Leonel Agalastino 31 14 1 1 0
7 MED Tomás Giménez Mondaca 28 7 6 0 0
8 MED Iván Cirulli Cirulli 35 14 4 2 0
9 DEL Rafael Candino Candino 30 14 7 0 0
10 MED Rafael Bastidas Giménez 31 13 6 3 0
11 DEF Leandro Punta Oscar 35 14 2 0 0
14 DEL Tupac Pirrone Viqrengo 37 14 5 2 0
16 MED Juan Ignacio Marin Casas 34 14 3 1 0
22 DEF Joaquin Negri Palacios 32 7 0 0 0

Calendario

APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
7-1
17.10.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
2-3
24.10.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RAYO COHETE
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 3
FUERTES F.C.
1-3
07.11.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE MADRID
5-2
11.11.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
MAMBO
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 5
TEKILA B.
5-1
18.11.2019 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
RIVER PLATE MADRID
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE MADRID
4-3
28.11.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
AGUILERA MOTOR
APERTURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 7
RIVER PLATE MADRID
4-4
12.12.2019 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
FLYNET F.C.
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 1
RIVER PLATE MADRID
1-3
16.01.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
TEKILA B.
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 2
FUERTES F.C.
2-4
23.01.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
RIVER PLATE MADRID
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 3
RIVER PLATE MADRID
3-0
30.01.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
ACEITES UNICOS
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 4
FLYNET F.C.
0-9
06.02.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE MADRID
3-5
20.02.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
MAMBO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 7
AGUILERA MOTOR
1-1
27.02.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE MADRID
0-3
02.03.2020 - SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
SANTA EUGENIA - STA. EUGENIA 1
ET MILANGOSTINO
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 9
RAYO COHETE
22:15
12.03.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 1
ACEITES UNICOS
21:15
24.09.2020 - NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
NTRA. SRA. TORRE - VALLECAS 1
RIVER PLATE MADRID
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE MADRID
pendiente
N/D
ET MILANGOSTINO
COPA - VALLECAS CHAMPIONS GR. "A" - Jornada 3
MAMBO
pendiente
N/D
RIVER PLATE MADRID
CLAUSURA - VALLECAS A3 - Jornada 5
RIVER PLATE MADRID
descansa
N/D
Descansa

Galería de fotos