Clasificación

C.UNIVERSITARIA DOMINGO 1ª DIV
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. CONTINOX BRUJAS POZUELO 28 10 9 1 0 42 7 + 35 =
2. LA CRISIS UNITED 21 10 6 3 1 37 27 + 10 =
3. ICLUBVIAJES.COM 21 10 7 0 3 34 23 + 11 =
4. QUINTA DEL BUHO 19 10 6 1 3 27 19 + 8 =
5. DRINK TEAM 17 10 5 2 3 20 16 + 4
6. CSKA LA TOALLA 16 10 5 1 4 29 29 + 0
7. SEKTA 11 10 3 2 5 21 31 - 10 =
8. ATLÉTICO CLUB ENMANITOS 10 10 3 1 6 19 19 + 0 =
9. F.C. NARIGOL 8 10 2 2 6 21 33 - 12 =
10. RAYAS BLANCAS 4 10 1 1 8 14 40 - 26 =
11. U.D. QATAR LACREMA 3 10 1 0 9 18 38 - 20 =
C.UNIVERSITARIA DOMINGO 2ª DIV
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. LOS MARINES 26 10 8 2 0 51 12 + 39 =
2. OJETES 24 10 8 0 2 61 27 + 34 =
3. CARIBE FC 21 10 7 0 3 48 29 + 19 =
4. PALMATORIA F.C. 18 10 6 0 4 35 31 + 4
5. YOGUS F.C. 16 10 5 1 4 31 37 - 6
6. 43 GOLAZOS 16 10 5 1 4 34 27 + 7
7. TRIPODES F.C. 16 10 5 1 4 24 28 - 4
8. NOTTHINGHAM PRISAS 8 10 2 2 6 22 32 - 10 =
9. DRACARIS 7 10 2 1 7 20 38 - 18 =
10. El CHIRINGÜITO 4 10 1 1 8 19 40 - 21 =
11. POPI FRESCO 3 10 0 3 7 23 67 - 44 =
SABADO A.SORIA - ESTE
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. TEKILA BEACH 32 12 11 0 1 69 17 + 52 =
2. RAYO CF7 31 12 10 1 1 68 35 + 33 =
3. GETAFUMAO 28 12 9 1 2 77 32 + 45 =
4. ASTON BIRRA 22 12 7 1 4 44 28 + 16 =
5. DREAM TEAM 15 11 5 0 6 32 41 - 9
6. MAPED 15 11 5 0 6 30 33 - 3
7. ETERNAS PROMESAS 14 12 4 2 6 32 46 - 14
8. MASCUETTO 14 11 4 2 5 47 42 + 5
9. CELTIC DE OSUNA F.C. 12 11 4 0 7 30 52 - 22
10. VILA´S EL BOSQUE 12 10 4 0 6 37 48 - 11
11. ALIMENTACION BAZAR 10 11 4 0 7 34 48 - 14 =
12. EMPORIOS C.F. 9 11 3 0 8 18 34 - 16 =
13. SANTA MONICA COPS 1 12 0 1 11 16 78 - 62 =
SABADO UNIVERSITARIA-PILAR
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. LA GUADAÑA 30 11 10 0 1 50 28 + 22 =
2. MUTANT TEAM 25 12 8 1 3 43 23 + 20 =
3. AMAÑAS Y ASALTOS 24 12 8 0 4 45 29 + 16 =
4. LA ARMADA F7 23 12 7 2 3 37 26 + 11 =
5. HOOLIGANS 23 12 7 2 3 56 27 + 29 =
6. ATLETICO METROPOLITANO 22 9 7 1 1 38 23 + 15 =
7. LOS POLOS ROJOS 18 12 6 0 6 46 44 + 2 =
8. MACCABI DELEVANTA 16 11 4 4 3 41 32 + 9 =
9. INTER MITENTE C.F. 16 12 4 4 4 28 30 - 2 =
10. RESAQUENS 16 13 5 2 6 28 30 - 2
11. MALMÖ KINGS 15 12 5 0 7 24 34 - 10
12. ZORRERAS 15 12 5 0 7 33 44 - 11
13. PALACIO DE BARRADAS 12 12 3 3 6 32 48 - 16 =
14. PANCHITOS F.C. * 7 11 3 1 7 25 31 - 6 =
15. TRAVIESOS II * 0 10 1 2 7 9 34 - 25 =
16. U.D. MADRID -1 15 0 0 15 14 66 - 52 =
DOM A.SORIA 1ª DIVISION
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. COMETA Y 11 21 7 7 0 0 45 4 + 41 =
2. DOSA VIEJAS GLORIAS 16 7 5 1 1 33 21 + 12 =
3. RITA UNITED 15 7 5 0 2 46 20 + 26
4. CHESES UNITED 12 7 4 0 3 23 22 + 1
5. SALAMI C.F. 11 8 3 2 3 32 37 - 5 =
6. PENETTON 7 8 2 1 5 14 21 - 7 =
7. MINARDI 5 7 1 2 4 16 37 - 21 =
8. HANGOVER 69 4 7 1 1 5 15 36 - 21 =
9. YPC F.C. 4 8 1 1 6 15 41 - 26 =
DOM A.SORIA 2ª DIVISION VET
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. VENGADORES DEL SEÑOR F.C. 16 7 5 1 1 33 21 + 12 =
2. CASUS BELLI 13 7 4 1 2 21 21 + 0 =
3. AGENCIA EFE 11 7 3 2 2 26 24 + 2
4. MADRID ROVERS 11 7 3 2 2 23 17 + 6
5. VIEJAS GLORIAS CF 10 7 3 1 3 23 22 + 1
6. C.F. LICEO SPORT 8 7 2 2 3 26 26 + 0 =
7. TALLERES PEREZ 7 7 2 1 4 17 30 - 13 =
8. RAYO PILAR F.C. 2 7 0 2 5 12 20 - 8 =
* El equipo ha obtenido puntos extra.
Acceso cuenta

No conectado